HAFTBEFEHL
DAS WEISSE ALBUM
ARTWORK

Creative Direction & Design: Chehad Abdallah
co-Designer: Michelle
Petersdorf










JUJU - Vertrau Mir (Official Video)


Eine EASYdoesit Produktion (www.easydoesit.de)

Director: Chehad Abdallah
Executive Producer: Gregor Möllers

Director of Photography: Simon Vu
Producer: Manuel Däbritz
Line Producer: Konstantin Nerger
Production Assistant: Elena Luca Denfeld
Directors Creative Assistant: Michelle Petersdorf
1st AD: Roy Luchterhand
1st AC: Robert Kagelmann
2nd AC & Gimbal Operator: Valentin Höpner
DIT: Dorothea Pilz
Gaffer: Thorsten Kosselek
Best Boy Licht: Falk Buchroeder
Electricians: Max Dreusch, Louis Faber, Tarek Shane-Tabet
Key Grip: Felix Sablotny

Head of Art Department: Eugenio Perrazzo
Coordination Art Department: Pieter Deuchert
Art Assistant: Susan Peter, Greta Billstein
Styling : Suzie Grime
Hair & Make-Up Cast: Tali Quindio

Editor: Anselm Koneffke
Editor Assistant: Mathias Krottenmüller, Manuel Kaupp
Color Grading: Nico Huber at Arri Mitte
SFX: Boril Stefanov
Catering: Kernvoll

Equiment Rental & Studio: Cinegate, Wolfgang Franke - Gripscorner
Dancer: Antony Franz / McFIT Models 







HAFTBEFEHL - CONAN x XENIA ft. Shirin David (Official Video)


Eine EASYdoesit Produktion (www.easydoesit.de)

Director: Chehad Abdallah
Executive Producer: Gregor Möllers, Sebastian von Gumpert
Director of Photography: Simon Vu
Producer: Marie Zeller
Production Assistant: Elena Luca Denfeld
Creative Assistant: Michelle Petersdorf
1st AD: Roy Luchterhand
Set Manager: Steffen Gregorowius
Gimbal Support: Valentin Höpner
1st AC: Robert Kagelmann
DIT: Vincent Göler
Playback: Mathias Kagelmann
Gaffer: Thorsten Kosselek
Best Boy Licht: Max Dreusch
Electricians: Björn Körner, Pako Didlaukies
Light Assistant: Louis Faber
Key Grip: Roberto Irmisch
Best Boy Grip: Andreas Talaga
Head of Art Department: Eugenio Perrazzo
Coordination Art Department: Pieter Deuchert
Props: Susan Peter, Rosa Hirn
Head of Construction: Maximilian Musiol
Styling Cast: Marianka Benesch
Styling Assistant Cast: Mareike Bay
Hair & Make-Up Cast: Aurelia Braga de Matos
Styling Shirin David: Sascha Gaugel
Styling Assistant Shirin David: Florian Parkitny
Head of Beauty Shirin David: Apjar Black
Make-Up Shirin David: Tali Quindio
SFX: SFX Department Berlin Special Effects GmbH
Strech Limousine: Berlinlimo24
Ferrari: Transportlogistik Meier
Inerting: GPDS, Jörk Krüseke
Fire Guard: Hand in Hand Dienstleistungs GmbH
VFX: Marten Lochmann
Editor: Anselm Koneffke
Editor Assistant: Max Duwe, Vincent Göler
Color Grading: Mike Bothe at Arri Mitte
Conform & Retouch: Benjamin Packer
Catering: Two Fingerz
Casting Agencies: 030 Casting, Bobby Dazzler, Facelent
Equiment Rental & Studio: Cinegate
Additional Grip Equipment: Gripscorner
Photographer: Fabio Rizzetto
Photographer Shirin David: Shervin Karimdadian
Cast: Aart Steinmann, Bernhard Thomany,  Christian Mauguin, Giuseppe Messina, Josef Volmer, Julien Le Tyrant, Kasten Rosenberg, Nina Kerner, Peter Simlinger







HAFTBEFEHL - RADW
(Official Video)


Eine EASYdoesit Produktion (www.easydoesit.de)

Director: Chehad Abdallah
Executive Producer: Sebastian von Gumpert
Director of Photography: Jan Prahl
Producer: Marie Zeller
Production Assistant: Elena Luca Denfeld
Creative Assistant: Michelle Petersdorf
1st AD: Konstantin Nerger
Set Manager: Oskar Koller
Set Assistant: Olivia Neumann, Paul Maudanz
Gimbal Operator: Bernhard Russow
1st AC: Johannes Thieme
2nd AC: Julia Pijagin
DIT & Playback: Vincent Göler
Camera Trainee: Doro Pilz
Gaffer: Konrad Losch
Best Boy Light: Leonhrad Kairat
Electricians: Arne Weiß, Ilan Sprafke
Grip: Roberto Irmisch
Best Boy Grip: Andreas Talaga
Head of Art Department: Hannah Siegfried
Set Dresser: Shay Ghovary
Art Assistant: Alexandre Smith, Laura Wiedersich
Construction: Ariv Seletli, Jan Bierbrauer
Hair & Make-Up: Julia Barde
SFX: Solon Lutz
SFX Stunts & Fire: Buff Connection / Billy Buff
Police Car: Leon Actionsteam Maybach: Manstone
Editor: Anselm Koneffke
Editor Assistant: Max Duwe, Vincent Göler
VFX: Elias Asisi, Andreas Hofstetter, Joscha Malburg
Illustrations: Andrew Morgen, Chehad Abdallah
Color Grading: Nadir Masouri / Mograde Berlin
Crewtrailer: Bloc Inc.
Studio: BUFA Studios
Catering: Beets & Roots
Equipment Rental: Vantage Film, Cinegate
Cast: Herold Vomeer





HAFTBEFEHL - BOLON
(Official Video)


Eine EASYdoesit Produktion (www.easydoesit.de)

Director: Chehad Abdallah
Executive Producer: Sebastian von Gumpert
Director of Photography: Jan Prahl
Producer: Marie Zeller
Production Assistant: Elena Luca Denfeld
Creative Assistant: Michelle Petersdorf
1st AD: Konstantin Nerger
Set Manager: Oskar Koller
Set Assistant: Olivia Neumann, Paul Maudanz
Gimbal Operator: Bernhard Russow
1st AC: Johannes Thieme
2nd AC: Julia Pijagin
DIT & Playback: Vincent Göler
Camera Trainee: Doro Pilz
Gaffer: Konrad Losch
Best Boy Light: Leonhrad Kairat
Electricians: Arne Weiß, Ilan Sprafke
Grip: Roberto Irmisch
Best Boy Grip: Andreas Talaga
Head of Art Department: Hannah Siegfried
Set Dresser: Shay Ghovary
Art Assistant: Alexandre Smith, Laura Wiedersich
Construction: Ariv Seletli, Jan Bierbrauer
Hair & Make-Up: Julia Barde
SFX Fog: Solon Lutz
SFX Stunts & Fire: Buff Connection / Billy Buff
Police Car: Leon Actionsteam Maybach: Manstone
Dog: Dummy: Tricky Mac FX, Christiane Rüdebusch
VFX: Elias Asisi
Editor: Anselm Koneffke
Editor Assistant: Max Duwe, Vincent Göler
Color Grading: Nadir Masouri / Mograde Berlin
Crewtrailer: Bloc Inc.
Studio: BUFA Studios
Catering: Beets & Roots
Equipment Rental: Vantage Film, Cinegate
Cast: Blackbeard 36er, Omid Mirnour “Jetsetmehmet”, Samir Ali Abdallah












JUJU x BAUSA - 2012
(Official Video)


Eine EASYdoesit Produktion (www.easydoesit.de)

Director: Christoph Szulecki
Director of Photography: Marco Schott
Executive Producer: Gregor Möllers
Senior Producer: Maxim Rosenbauer
1st AD: Konstantin Nerger

Producer: Hiua Aloji
Set Manager: Oskar Koller
Production Assistant: Michelle Petersdorf
Set PA: Kim Dürr
1st AC: Simon Wandelt
2nd AC: Vincent Göler & Manuel Kaupp
DIT: Matthias Krottenmüller
Gaffer: Cornelius Diemer
Electrician: David Moore Lorusso, Holger Ohlhus
Art Director: Lukas Konkalec
Assistant Art Director: Rosa Hirn, Leon Schöler
Spielfahrzeug: Dennis Günther
Styling: Marianka Benesch
Hair & Make-Up: Maria Ehrlich

Assistant Hair & Make-Up: Haneen Ajub

Hair & Make-Up JUJU: Tali Quindio

Styling JUJU: Suzie Grime

Catering: Kernvoll

Edit: Christoph Szulecki
Grading: Christian Kröhl Cast. Robert Sheldon, Amela Herceg-Brandt, Igor Posswenin, Bijou Badler, Emma Zeri, Marlene Müller, Erkan “Eko” Ören, Anett Pachulski, Ozan Avci, Tony Anozie






Noah Levi - Sonne oder Regen (Official Music Video)


Eine ZR MEDIA Produktion

Director: Michelle Petersdorf
Director of Photography: Tamino Zuch 1. AC: Damian Pociapowicz
Producer: Regina Wolf & Lisa Berns

Set delivered by Effektschmiede Köln
Production Coordinator Effektschmiede: Judith Mann
Gaffer: Conrad Keuck, Stefan Hiegemann
Special Effects Supervisor: Andreas Korth (SFX Nebel, High Voltage, Wire Work/Flying)
Fire and Rescue: Uwe Maquart
SFX Regen: Dennis Kron
Best Girls & Boys: Leah Goodman, Johanna Mann, Frederick Schmidt Steiger: Lucas Ladendorf

Styling: Anh Dinh
Outfitsupport: ASOS
Hair & Make-Up: Sandra Kamperdicks Runner: Michelle Galfe

Client: Jive Germany
Heide Nagel (Vice President)
Finja Nierth (A&R Manager)

Talent: Noah Levi
Artist Manager: Olivia Rudnitzky

Special thanks Team Effektschmiede



















Dominik Hartz - Low (Official Music Video)



Director: Michelle Petersdorf
Director of Photography: Philip Ratuschny
1. Assistant Camera: Lukas Heinze

Gaffer: Pablo Sahin
Art Department: Sophie Stockinger, Tamer Tahan
Styling: Theresa Gmachl
Hair & Make-Up: Paloma Brytscha
Assistant Hair & Make-Up: Elin Brytscha
Runner: Lisa Berns, Michelle Galfe
Postproduction: Sonderling / sonderling-agentur.de

Talent: Joyce Sanha, Theresa Gmachl, Benedikt Kalcher, Lennart Preining
Artist Managment: Christian Raab / Haus2000









Noah Levi - Drei Straßen (Official Music Video)



Director: Michelle Petersdorf
Director of Photography: Tamino Zuch
1. Assistant Camera: Damian Pociapowicz

Gaffer: Amnon Schmuckler
Art Department: Lisa Berns
Art Assistant: Michelle Galfe
Styling: Anh Dinh
Styling Assistant: Nida Temaj
Hair & Make-Up: Carolin Frixel

Client: Jive Germany
Heide Nagel (Vice President)
Finja Nierth (A&R Manager)

Talent: Noah Levi, Jolanda Kühne
Artist Managment: Olivia Rudnitzky
















Die Lochis - Nicht von dieser Welt (Official Music Video)



Eine VYBE Brothers Entertainment Produktion

Director: Michelle Petersdorf
Director of Photography: Tamino Zuch
1. Assistant Camera: Damian Pociapowicz
Producer: Max Larem

Styling: Salie Hornig
Art Department: Lisa Berns
Art Assistant: Michelle Galfe


Client: VYBE Brothers Entertainment

















Techniker Krankenkasse Commercial


Eine EASYdoesit Produktion

Director: Valentin Hansen
Director of Photography: Konstantin Mazov
Photographer 3D-Stereoskopic: Ferhat Topal
Executive Producer: Sebastian von Gumpert, Dimitri Hempel
Producer: Falk Prahl
Production Assistant: Michelle Petersdorf, Elena Luca Denfeld
Set Manager: Kevin Nerlich
1. AD: Alexander Schimpke

1. AC: Patricia Lewandowska

2. AC: Lasse Liebelt

VTR / DIT : Kevin Schulze

Gaffer: Richard Nitsche

Electrician: Hans Ulrich Gräfe

Grip: Roberto Irmisch

Art Director : Eugenio Perrazzo

Art Department Assistant: Pieter Deuchert, Jill Hartmann, Hauke Dreyer, Rebecca Stolz

Styling: Kali Leuzzi

Styling Assistant: Alessandra Leuzzi

Hair & Make-Up Artist: Julia Barde

Hair & Make-Up Assistant: Jasmin Arnold

Allrounder: Olivia Neumann, Henryk Cilinski, Henrik Isaak, Tim Becker

Animal Trainer: Ekkifant

Editor: Daniel Kundrat

Color Grading: Nadir Mansouri

Post Produktion: OM Studios

Music: Valentin Hansen

Voice Over: Paulina Czienskowski

Post Produktion: OM Studios

Sound Editing: Hesse Studios

Casting Agency: Deebeephunky

Cast: Valentine Romanski, Teyfik Isler, Elisabeth Rahmann, Linus Müller, Silvan Frick, Saba Abdallah


Agency: Heimat

Client: Techniker Krankenkasse









Noah Levi - Down (Official Music Video)


Director: Michelle Petersdorf
Director of Photography: Tamino Zuch
1. Assistant Camera: Damian Pociapowicz

Art Department: Lisa Berns
Styling: Anh Dinh
Hair & Make-Up: Carolin Frixel
Set Runner: Marlene Knopf

Talents: Noah Levi, Sarah Pauley, Cory Liang
Artist Management: Olivia Rudnitzky
Making Of: Danny Jungslund














               

THE MOOD

Fashion Film


Director / Photographer: Michelle Petersdorf
Art Director / Set Manager: Lisa Berns
Director of Photography: Tamino Zuch
1. Assistant Camera: Damian Pociapowicz
Assistant Photographer: Sabine Frese

Styling: Anh Dinh
Styling Assistant: Gloria Gunawan
Hair & Make-Up: Anna Reynolds
Hair & Make-Up Assistant: Carolin Frixel
Set Runner: Nele Janßen

Talents: Lea Naumann, Linda Petzold of PMA

MUSIC COMPOSITION / „Rosmary Flower“copmposed for THE MOOD by Nanno Simonis